Body to Business Portal

Signature program · Body to Business Portal

Heal your body. Reclaim your voice. Build from your soul.

Three complete healing programs in one portal, for empaths and healers ready to come home to themselves and offer their medicine from a body that finally feels safe.

3Courses
133Lessons
12h+Video & audio
∞Lifetime
$1,691$1,499 USD
Lifetime access · All future upgrades · Certificates · Bonus: 3 months in the live Healing Circle

Enter the portal →

Includes 3 months of live mentorship ($264 value)

This is for you if…

You’re the sensitive-bodied empath. Deeply attuned to the Holy Spirit, with a body that feels everything: every shift in a room, every unspoken tension, every “yes” you didn’t really mean.

And somewhere inside, you already know: your capacity to build a business, and a life, flows through healing the trauma that lives in your relationships, your emotions and your body, and through how connected you are to yourself and to the Holy Spirit.

Because when we’re stuck in fawn and freeze, people-pleasing, or feeling like a victim to men, to money or to our own business, we can’t meet business as ourselves. The same toxic relationship dynamics keep cycling through the subconscious story, and survival mode keeps running the show.

This portal is about breaking free from those patterns. Coming out of survival mode. Coming back to yourself. That is the medicine.

And here’s the beautiful part: the way you come home to yourself, and every lesson you learn along the way, becomes the gift you’re here to offer. Once the trauma and the relational wounds stop holding you back, your gifts can finally come through.

Three portals, one healing path

Portal 1 · The emotional body

How to Process Emotions to Heal the Body

Feel what your body has been holding, so it no longer has to speak through symptoms. Includes protocols for digestion, eczema and candida.

36 lessons · ~7 hours · $197 on its own

Portal 2 · The relational body

Heal Your Body: CPTSD & Codependency

Break the victim–saviour–survival cycle in the body, heal your voice and your power, and loosen the dissociative patterns that keep trauma stuck.

66 lessons + 26 audios · ~5 hours · $497 on its own

Portal 3 · The soul in business

Heal Your Authentic Power: Spiritual Business

Build a business God’s way, one that heals your body instead of draining it. Heal the performance ego, create with boundaries, and let good enough be enough.

31 lessons + 31 audios · $997 on its own

What you walk away with

  • Chronic symptoms that stop cycling once the emotion running them has been felt
  • A nervous system that settles itself instead of firing at every trigger
  • The victim–saviour–survival loop broken, in the body and not only in the mind
  • Your voice back, without needing anyone’s approval for it
  • A business that runs from your soul, not your survival response
  • The lived sense of coming home to yourself, as a body experience and not a concept

Start healing today →

Why this works

Do in one year what took me twelve

I spent more than a decade healing my own complex trauma and chronic illness, and I’ve walked beside clients as a nurse psychotherapist since 2015. This portal is everything I wish someone had handed me at the beginning: the practices, the order to do them in, and the understanding that healing yourself is the business.

What it’s worth

How to Process Emotions to Heal the Body$197
Heal Your Body: CPTSD & Codependency$497
Heal Your Authentic Power: Spiritual Business$997
Bonus: 3 months in the live Healing Circle$264
Total value $1,955$1,499

Enter the portal →

Your bonus: 3 months in the Healing Circle

Healing goes faster when you’re not doing it alone. Your portal includes three months in the Healing Circle, my live mentorship community.

  • Live with me twice a month, the first and third Sunday at 7 pm Eastern. Bring what comes up in the portal and we work with it together.
  • Your soul tribe: a private member chat in the Substack app, to find a healing buddy and connect with others walking the same path.
  • Weekly lessons from Come Home to Your Soul and the full archive.

You’ll receive your Healing Circle invitation by email after purchase. After three months, stay for $88/month if you love it, or simply let it end.

What clients say

“I’ve made significantly more progress from a few months of healing with her compared to the years and years I invested in other forms of therapy. I’m finally liberated from most of the pain that had been plaguing me for so many years. She helped me come home to my soul. I truly believe she saved my life.”— C.J. · verified client
“You teach in a very juicy, human way, a breath of fresh air. Heartfelt and intuitive, not intellectual and dry. My physical symptoms have improved significantly.”— M.C. · course student
“I’ve been struggling with ulcerative colitis for over four years. Working psychosomatically alongside my medicine, my dose has come down and I’m doing better than ever.”— D.F. · Nashville, TN · course student
“Tracey’s approach is deeply spiritual and aligns with my values and who I am as a human being.”— Y. · verified client

This is not for you if…

  • You want a quick fix or a marketing template
  • You want to understand your trauma intellectually, but not feel it
  • You’re in acute crisis right now. Please reach out to a crisis line or your doctor first. This portal is education and practice, not emergency or medical care.

Questions

How long do I have access?

Forever, including every future upgrade.

Where do I start?

Go in order: the emotional body first, then CPTSD and codependency, then spiritual business. Each portal builds the safety the next one needs.

I’m not a healer or business owner. Is it still for me?

Yes. The first two portals are pure personal healing. If you don’t want the business layer, the Soul & Body Healing Bundle includes just those two.

Is this medical advice?

No. The portal is education and guided practice, not medical advice. It works beautifully alongside your medical care.

Can I get live support while I go through it?

Yes. Your first three months in the Healing Circle are included, so you can bring what comes up to the live Q&A twice a month and connect with other members in the private chat.

Healing yourself is the business.

3 courses · 133 lessons · Lifetime access · 3 months in the Healing Circle · $1,499

Enter the portal — $1,499 →

Not sure yet? Book a free 15-minute consult and we’ll figure out what’s right for where you are.

Your Healing Circle bonus begins with 3 free months. After that, stay on for $88/month or cancel anytime.